Milly Marks

Alias: Milly Marx
Born: October 23, 1996
Age: 22
Country: United States
Location: Texas
Nationality: American
Measurements: 44-28-36
Bra / Cup Size: 36H (80H)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 0 in (1.52 m)
Weight: 140 lb (64 kg)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette

More Big Breast Beauties